2007 WWISL Women's Open Division 3
TeamGPWLTGFGA+/-Pts
Ancaster Acclamation Bar & Grill1290345143130
Cayuga Broecheler Inn1394029161327
East Hamilton Hardwood Plus1372428171125
Ancaster Viking Buildings138413526925
Caledonia Nethercott1272328161224
Ancaster Tollis115513833516
Cayuga Sheehan's124532527-215
Hamilton Croatia124621318-514
Flamborough Old Mares123721142-3111
Glanbrook Toscani Dev. Ltd.102621120-98
Stoney Creek Saturn111911030-204
Mount Hamilton XPolice11092923-142

77 8/29 - Ancaster Viking (2-0) Hamilton Croatia
74 8/29 - East Hamilton Hardwood (1-2) Cayuga Broecheler
73 8/27 - Flamborough Old Mares (2-1) Mt Hamilton XPolice
71 8/21 - Stoney Creek Saturn (4-2) Ancaster Viking
70 8/20 - Flamborough Old Mares (1-0) Ancaster Tollis
69 8/21 - Caledonia Nethercott (0-0) East Hamilton Hardwood
68 8/22 - Hamilton Croatia (2-1) Mt Hamilton XPolice
67 8/22 - Cayuga Broecheler (0-2) Ancaster Acclamation
66 8/21 - Cayuga Sheehan's (3-3) Glanbrook Toscani
65 8/15 - East Hamilton Hardwood (1-0) Hamilton Croatia
64 8/14 - Cayuga Sheehan's (4-3) Ancaster Tollis
63 8/14 - Caledonia Nethercott (2-1) Stoney Creek Saturn
62 8/15 - Mt Hamilton XPolice (0-2) Ancaster Viking
61 8/15 - Glanbrook Toscani (4-0) Cayuga Broecheler
60 8/15 - Ancaster Acclamation (6-1) Flamborough Old Mares (mercy rule)
59 8/07 - Cayuga Sheehan's (2-1) Glanbrook Toscani
58 8/08 - Ancaster Tollis (3-3) East Hamilton Hardwood
57 8/08 - Ancaster Viking (5-1) Stoney Creek Saturn
56 8/08 - Hamilton Croatia (1-4) Cayuga Broecheler
55 8/08 - Mt Hamilton XPolice (1-1) Caledonia Nethercott
54 8/06 - Flamborough Old Mares (0-5) Ancaster Acclamation (mercy rule)
53 7/31 - Stoney Creek Saturn (0-2) Hamilton Croatia
52 8/01 - Cayuga Broecheler (1-3) Ancaster Tollis
51 8/01 - Ancaster Viking (2-1) Caledonia Nethercott
50 8/01 - Mt Hamilton XPolice (0-1) East Hamilton Hardwood
49 8/01 - Glanbrook Toscani (1-1) Ancaster Acclamation
48 7/31 - Cayuga Sheehan's (4-0) Flamborough Old Mares
47 7/24 - Stoney Creek Saturn (0-1) East Hamilton Hardwood
46 7/25 - Ancaster Tollis (2-4) Ancaster Acclamation
45 7/24 - Caledonia Nethercott (4-2) Mt Hamilton XPolice
44 7/25 - Ancaster Viking (3-2) Hamilton Croatia
43 7/24 - Cayuga Sheehan's (1-2) Cayuga Broecheler
40 7/11 - Ancaster Tollis (3-1) Glanbrook Toscani
39 7/10 - Caledonia Nethercott (3-0) Hamilton Croatia
38 7/11 - East Hamilton Hardwood (2-2) Ancaster Viking
37 7/11 - Cayuga Broecheler (5-1) Flamborough Old Mares
36 7/11 - Ancaster Acclamation (6-3) Cayuga Sheehan's
35 6/26 - Hamilton Croatia (1-2) Cayuga Broecheler
34 6/27 - Ancaster Viking (6-9) Ancaster Tollis
33 6/26 - Stoney Creek Saturn (1-1) Cayuga Sheehan's
32 6/27 - Glanbrook Toscani (0-4) East Hamilton Hardwood
31 6/26 - Caledonia Nethercott (1-1) Flamborough Old Mares
30 6/27 - Mt Hamilton XPolice (0-2) Ancaster Acclamation
29 6/19 - Cayuga Sheehan's (2-2) Hamilton Croatia
00 6/20 - Mt Hamilton XPolice (1-4) Ancaster Tollis
28 6/20 - Glanbrook Toscani (1-0) Stoney Creek Saturn
27 6/18 - Flamborough Old Mares (2-6) East Hamilton Hardwood
26 6/20 - Ancaster Acclamation (6-3) Caledonia Nethercott
25 6/20 - Cayuga Broecheler (5-0) Ancaster Viking
24 6/11 - Flamborough Old Mares (0-1) Hamilton Croatia
23 6/13 - Ancaster Tollis (4-5) East Hamilton Hardwood
22 6/12 - Stoney Creek Saturn (2-4) Ancaster Acclamation
21 6/13 - Cayuga Broecheler (0-1) Caledonia Nethercott
20 6/12 - Cayuga Sheehan's (2-1) Mt Hamilton XPolice
19 6/13 - Ancaster Viking (3-0) Glanbrook Toscani
18 6/06 - Hamilton Croatia (2-0) Glanbrook Toscani
17 6/06 - Ancaster Tollis (2-7) Caledonia Nethercott
16 6/05 - Stoney Creek Saturn (1-2) Flamborough Old Mares
15 6/06 - East Hamilton Hardwood (2-2) Ancaster Acclamation
14 6/06 - Mt Hamilton XPolice (1-2) Cayuga Broecheler
13 6/06 - Ancaster Viking (3-1) Cayuga Sheehan's
12 5/30 - Hamilton Croatia (0-0) Ancaster Acclamation
11 5/29 - Stoney Creek Saturn (0-5) Ancaster Tollis
10 5/30 - Cayuga Broecheler (1-0) East Hamilton Hardwood
09 5/29 - Caledonia Nethercott (3-1) Cayuga Sheehan's
07 5/28 - Flamborough Old Mares (0-5) Ancaster Viking (mercy rule)
06 5/23 - Cayuga Broecheler (5-0) Stoney Creek Saturn
05 5/23 - Ancaster Tollis vs Hamilton Croatia (to be rescheduled)
04 5/23 - East Hamilton Hardwood (2-1) Cayuga Sheehan's
03 5/23 - Glanbrook Toscani (0-2) Caledonia Nethercott
02 5/24 - Flamborough Old Mares (1-1) Mt Hamilton XPolice
01 8/27 - Ancaster Acclamation (1-0) Ancaster Viking (from 5/23)