2007 WWISL U-23 Men's Division
TeamGPWLTGFGA+/-Pts
Hagersville14103144192531
Ancaster #11492333161730
Flamborough1494141212028
Glanbrook FC1384140251525
Stoney Creek1273227161123
Caledonia133912541-1610
Ancaster #2 Pure NV1401042255-334
East Hamilton1401132463-393

8/15 - Flamborough (5-0) Ancaster #2 (mercy rule)
8/15 - Hagersville (1-0) East Hamilton (forfeit)
8/14 - Ancaster #1 (2-0) Glanbrook
8/09 - Caledonia (0-1) Ancaster #1 (forfeit)
8/09 - East Hamilton (1-6) Flamborough
8/07 - Ancaster #2 (1-4) Hagersville
8/01 - Flamborough (2-1) Hagersville
8/01 - Ancaster #2 (1-4) Ancaster #1 (replay from 5/15)
7/31 - Ancaster #2 (3-3) East Hamilton
7/31 - Stoney Creek (0-1) Ancaster #1
7/31 - Flamborough (1-3) Glanbrook (replay from 7/04)
7/30 - Glanbrook (1-0) Caledonia (default)
7/26 - East Hamilton (3-8) Glanbrook (mercy rule)
7/25 - Flamborough (0-0) Ancaster #1
7/25 - Hagersville (4-0) Stoney Creek
7/24 - Ancaster #2 (3-3) Caledonia
7/19 - Caledonia (1-5) Flamborough
7/18 - Ancaster #1 (0-3) Hagersville (replay from 5/22)
7/17 - Stoney Creek (1-1) Ancaster #2
7/17 - Ancaster #1 (4-1) East Hamilton
7/16 - Glanbrook (1-2) Hagersville
7/11 - Flamborough (1-2) Stoney Creek
7/11 - Hagersville (1-1) Ancaster #1
7/10 - Ancaster #2 (0-5) Glanbrook
7/09 - East Hamilton (1-4) Caledonia
7/05 - Caledonia (0-5) Hagersville (mercy rule)
7/03 - Stoney Creek (4-2) East Hamilton
7/03 - Ancaster #1 (4-2) Ancaster #2
6/28 - Caledonia (0-3) Stoney Creek
6/26 - Ancaster #2 (1-4) Flamborough
6/26 - East Hamilton (0-5) Hagersville
6/25 - Glanbrook (1-4) Ancaster #1
6/20 - Hagersville (6-2) Ancaster #2
6/20 - Flamborough (3-2) East Hamilton
6/19 - Ancaster #1 (4-1) Caledonia
6/19 - Stoney Creek (3-0) Glanbrook
6/14 - Caledonia (2-3) Glanbrook
6/14 - East Hamilton (3-3) Ancaster #2
6/13 - Hagersville (1-4) Flamborough
6/12 - Ancaster #1 (2-2) Stoney Creek
6/07 - Caledonia (4-3) Ancaster #2
6/05 - Stoney Creek (1-4) Hagersville
6/05 - Ancaster #1 (1-2) Flamborough
6/04 - Glanbrook (2-2) East Hamilton
5/31 - East Hamilton (2-5) Ancaster #1
5/30 - Flamborough (3-1) Caledonia
5/30 - Hagersville (2-7) Glanbrook
5/29 - Ancaster #2 (1-5) Stoney Creek
5/24 - Caledonia (9-4) East Hamilton (mercy rule)
5/22 - Stoney Creek (1-0) Flamborough
5/22 - Ancaster #1 vs Hagersville (replay on 7/18)
5/21 - Glanbrook (2-1) Ancaster #2
5/17 - Stoney Creek (5-0) East Hamilton (mercy rule)
5/16 - Hagersville (5-0) Caledonia
5/15 - Ancaster #2 vs Ancaster #1 (replay on 8/01)
5/14 - Glanbrook (6-3) Flamborough (replay)