2003 WWISL Women's Open Division 1
TeamGPWLTGFGAPts
Mount Hamilton A16141145343
Caledonia161024443234
Flamborough A16952474029
Croatia Dinamo16781192622
Mount Hamilton C16583242318
Flamborough B16583232718
Dundas United166100354518
East Hamilton A16493162115
Dundas Emeralds16313020549
Glanbrook16114120494